Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours Mixed6501381648
Notorious JT Mixed6402401448
Portsmouth College Mixed5401252033
Top Flight 1 Mixed6303262832
Caer Gwent 1 Mixed50057387
Westgate Mixed *40048286

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mixed Division 2A - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Wildern Mixed7601432055
Chandlers Ford 1 Mixed550040550
J9 1 Mixed7403412249
University Eagles Mixed4202171921
MatchPoint 1 Mixed4103132315
Brookfield Mixed4103102612
Falcon 2 Mixed70077567

Mixed Division 2B - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Top Flight 2 Mixed7502392449
Solent Eagles Mixed5401341142
Caer Gwent 2 Mixed6402292537
Falcon 1 Mixed7304303336
Chandlers Ford 2 Mixed6303282634
BGB Southampton Mixed5203212425
Winchester Mixed60068468

Mixed Division 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Bishops Waltham 1 Mixed6501421252
Andover Mixed6501401450
MatchPoint 2 Mixed6204292533
Top Flight 3 Mixed5302232229
J9 2 Mixed220014418
Bishops Waltham 2 Mixed7106135015
David Lloyd Leisure Mixed40041351

Mens Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours 1 Mens5401351043
Highbury MacKenzie Mens *5500291637
Wildern Mens5203212423
Notorious JT 1 Mens5203202522
Portsmouth College Mens5104192621
Westgate Mens *5104113411

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mens Division 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
J9 Mens6501391549
Solent Eagles 1 Mens6501342044
Soton Uni Colours 2 Mens7304303336
Top Flight Mens7304283534
Butts Ash Mens3102131415
BGB Southampton Mens50059369

Mens Division 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
University Eagles Mens660049561
Notorious JT 2 Mens660049559
Solent Eagles 2 Mens8503353745
Fleming Park Mens5401321340
Brookfield Mens7304273633
Falcon Mens8107215123
David Lloyd Leisure Mens100010127812

Ladies Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours Ladies440032440
Top Flight Ladies5302261932
Nomads Ladies330023429
Phoenix Ladies320120724
Solent Eagles Ladies5104133215
Winchester Ladies60063513

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: