Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed Division 1 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Top Flight 1 Mixed8800621078
Caer Gwent 1 Mixed8503472557
J9 1 Mixed8404333941
Wildern Mixed8305324038
BGB Southampton Mixed80086666
Soton Uni Colours Mixed #0000000

# Defaulted  

Mixed Division 2A - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Top Flight 2 Mixed10802573373
Caer Gwent 2 Mixed10604612973
Brookfield Mixed10703513965
MatchPoint 1 Mixed10604513963
Chandlers Ford 2 Mixed10307325838
Solent Eagles Mixed100010187218

Mixed Division 2B - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Notorious JT Mixed8602561666
Chandlers Ford 1 Mixed8602541866
Falcon 1 Mixed8404343842
Caer Gwent 3 Mixed8404264634
Andover Mixed8008106210
MatchPoint 2 Mixed #0000000

# Defaulted  

Mens Division 1 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Notorious JT 1 Mens6501361846
Top Flight Mens6204282632
Soton Uni Colours 1 Mens6213202924
J9 Mens6213193021
Four Marks Mens #0000000
Soton Uni Colours 2 Mens #0000000

# Defaulted  

Mens Division 2A - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Wildern Mens101000828100
University Eagles Mens10703504064
Highbury MacKenzie Mens10604454557
Falcon Mens10505434753
Butts Ash Mens10208345638
Fair Oak Mens100010167416

Mens Division 2B - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Westgate Mens101000721392
Caer Gwent Mens10703553569
Notorious JT 2 Mens10505513961
Chandlers Ford Mens10406395147
Top Flight 2 Mens10208296133
BGB Southampton Mens10208196623

Ladies Division 1 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Top Flight Ladies8701502264
Phoenix Ladies8602492361
Nomads Ladies8503492357
Falcon Ladies8206244828
MatchPoint Ladies80088648
Soton Uni Colours Ladies #0000000

# Defaulted  

Ladies Division 2 - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Highbury MacKenzie Ladies101000721892
Enigma Ladies10703583272
Winchester Ladies10604553565
Four Marks Ladies10505444654
Solent Eagles Ladies10208365440
University Eagles Ladies1000105855

Mens Division 3B - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Andover Mens10802662482
Notorious JT 3 Mens10901603078
J9 2 Mens10604543666
Brookfield Mens10406474355
Winchester Mens10307296135
Solent Eagles 2 Mens100010147614

Mens Division 3A - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth College 1 Mens101000855105
Solent Eagles 1 Mens10604563468
University Eagles 2 Mens10604474359
Fleming Park Mens10406385246
MatchPoint Mens10307246630
Oaklands Mens10109207022

Mixed Division 3B - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Westgate Mixed880072088
Top Flight 3 Mixed8503314141
Fleming Park Mixed8404343840
Falcon 2 Mixed8206234927
Solent Eagles 2 Mixed8107205222

Mixed Division 3A - 2014/2015

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
University Eagles Mixed101000741694
Winchester Mixed10802543670
Bishops Waltham Mixed10505504060
Fair Oak Mixed10307335739
David Lloyd Leisure Mixed10208325836
Saint George's Mixed10208276331

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: