Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

Mixed Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours Mixed6501381648
Portsmouth College Mixed5401252033
Top Flight 1 Mixed6303262832
Notorious JT Mixed4202251129
Caer Gwent 1 Mixed40047297
Westgate Mixed *30035223

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mixed Division 2A - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Wildern Mixed6501371747
Chandlers Ford 1 Mixed330023429
J9 1 Mixed5203252029
University Eagles Mixed3201151219
Brookfield Mixed21019911
Falcon 2 Mixed50057387
MatchPoint 1 Mixed20021171

Mixed Division 2B - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Top Flight 2 Mixed5500341144
Caer Gwent 2 Mixed4301191725
Chandlers Ford 2 Mixed4103142216
Falcon 1 Mixed4103142216
Solent Eagles Mixed210110812
BGB Southampton Mixed20027117
Winchester Mixed1001181

Mixed Division 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Bishops Waltham 1 Mixed5401351043
Andover Mixed440029737
MatchPoint 2 Mixed5203252029
Bishops Waltham 2 Mixed4103122414
Top Flight 3 Mixed21016128
David Lloyd Leisure Mixed40041351
J9 2 Mixed0000000

Mens Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours 1 Mens430129735
Highbury MacKenzie Mens *4400241230
Wildern Mens3102121512
Notorious JT 1 Mens3102101712
Westgate Mens *5104113411
Portsmouth College Mens1001454

* Penalty Points Deducted  

Mens Division 2 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Solent Eagles 1 Mens5500331243
Soton Uni Colours 2 Mens7304303336
J9 Mens4301261032
Top Flight Mens4202152119
Butts Ash Mens20027117
BGB Southampton Mens40046306

Mens Division 3 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
University Eagles Mens550042352
Notorious JT 2 Mens440032440
Solent Eagles 2 Mens5302222328
Fleming Park Mens330022528
Brookfield Mens6204213325
Falcon Mens6105173719
David Lloyd Leisure Mens70076576

Ladies Division 1 - 2018/2019

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Soton Uni Colours Ladies440032440
Phoenix Ladies320120724
Nomads Ladies220018022
Top Flight Ladies3201161120
Solent Eagles Ladies30034234
Winchester Ladies50050450

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: